CloseSofia
Recent Tournaments ▼
Challengers Next Week ▼
Upcoming Challengers ▼
DartsContact/About

Bratislava

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Emil Ruusuvuori84100
2 Yasutaka Uchiyama10198
3 Kamil Majchrzak106105
4 Antoine Hoang129134
5 Henri Laaksonen132132
6 Nikola Milojevic134135
7 Federico Gaio137133
8 Lorenzo Giustino147145
Blaz Rola150150
Botic Van de Zandschulp152174
Sebastian Ofner158176
Yannick Maden167163
Maxime Cressy168164
Steven Diez174169
Arthur Rinderknech175171
Roman Safiullin179182
Filip Horansky181178
Roberto Marcora182179
Lukas Lacko190188
Sergiy Stakhovsky193192
Liam Broady202200
(SE) Quentin Halys211
(ALT) Matteo Viola233
Maximilian Marterer241185 (PR)
(SE) Andrea Arnaboldi292
(WC) Alex Molcan304
(WC) Lukas Klein315
(WC) Jiri Lehecka355
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Frederico Ferreira Silva203201
2Brayden Schnur201202
3Maxime Janvier207206
4Quentin Halys211209
5Tomas Machac215213
6Cem Ilkel217215
7Mathias Bourgue221216
8Zdenek Kolar229228
9Constant Lestienne231230
10Matteo Viola233231
11Filippo Baldi237235
12Alexey Vatutin247244
13Mischa Zverev260258
14Pedja Krstin262260
15Maximilian Marterer241264
16Julian Lenz258265
17Blaz Kavcic268267
18Teymuraz Gabashvili274271
19Tristan Lamasine266272
20Pavel Kotov269273
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Damir Dzumhur116114
Norbert Gombos105104
Tallon Griekspoor148146
Sebastian Korda136138
Pedro Martinez8292
Lorenzo Musetti124123
Oscar Otte135141
Danilo Petrovic139137
Jurij Rodionov143151
Andreas Seppi103103
Carlos Taberner151155
J.J. Wolf123122
Mikael Ymer9284

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Brayden Schnur201202
2 Maxime Janvier207206
3 Tomas Machac215213
4 Mathias Bourgue221216
5 Alexey Vatutin247244
6 Julian Lenz258265
7 Evgeny Karlovskiy264263
8 Jack Draper297297
Johannes Haerteis329327
Tobias Simon403401
Elmar Ejupovic492489
(ALT) Mats Rosenkranz603
(ALT) Vadym Ursu1030
(WC) Lukas Pokorny-
(WC) Lukas Palovic-
(WC) Michal Novansky-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace527525
2Vitaliy Sachko495529
3Savriyan Danilov580578
4Robert Strombachs666663
5Victor Vlad Cornea899897
6Albano Olivetti912910
7Flavio Cobolli894940
8Adil Kalyanpur10461045
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Benjamin Bonzi180191
Liam Broady202200
Jay Clarke185189
Steven Diez174169
Quentin Halys211209
Filip Horansky181178
Arthur Rinderknech175171
Roman Safiullin179182
Sergiy Stakhovsky193192
Botic Van de Zandschulp152174
Michael Vrbensky306304