Qualifying
Doubles

Bogota

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Facundo Mena160163
2 Juan Pablo Ficovich163175
3 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves197214
4 Francisco Comesana213285
5 Gerald Melzer247244
6 Gonzalo Lama263242
7 Miljan Zekic276267
8 Gonzalo Villanueva286294
Aleksandar Kovacevic298296
Nick Hardt299314
Viktor Durasovic304322
Roberto Quiroz305308
Malek Jaziri318329
Nicolas Mejia335341
Facundo Juarez342351
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras348353
Goncalo Oliveira352359
Roman Andres Burruchaga354394
Keegan Smith355361
Nicolas Alvarez369371
Michail Pervolarakis377378
Evan Zhu387376
Pedja Krstin408377
(WC) Nicolas Buitrago835
(WC) Andres Urrea1656
(WC) Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez1909
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Mateus Alves411411
2Yunseong Chung422429
3Mukund Sasikumar451451
4Matias Zukas455455
5Nick Chappell467469
6Lucas Catarina476475
7Patrick Kypson734496 (PR)
8Naoki Nakagawa494510
9Mariano Navone358519
10Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova504525
11Conner Huertas del Pino529535
12Carlos Gomez-Herrera524549
13Ignacio Monzon567579
14Juan Sebastian Gomez598591
15Ignacio Carou624632
16Patrick Kypson734635
17Luis Patino685664
18Juan Bautista Otegui596680
19Cayetano March704692
20Alejandro Hoyos845845
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Gilbert Klier Junior366355
(SE)
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Mateus Alves411411
2 Yunseong Chung422429
3 Mukund Sasikumar451451
4 Matias Zukas455455
5 Nick Chappell467469
6 Naoki Nakagawa494510
7 Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova504525
8 Ignacio Monzon567579
9 Juan Bautista Otegui596680
10 (ALT) Ignacio Carou624
11 Blu Baker765766
12 Kiranpal Pannu836949
Alejandro Mendoza869915
Fernando Yamacita919921
Kosuke Ogura11221125
Gabriel Tumasonis12271222
Juan Sebastian Osorio13191318
Tobias Franco14431617
Hillel Rousseau14831482
Kuan Yu Chen15161516
(WC) Enrique Pena2028
(WC) Johan Rodriguez-
(WC) Nicolas Cortes Campos-
(WC) Daniel Salazar Martinez-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Mateo Barreiros Reyes21142122
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Wilson Leite509502
Roman Andres Burruchaga354394
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen410426
Joao Menezes475452
Peter Fajta512504
Matthieu Perchicot449449
Quentin Folliot519521
Michail Pervolarakis377378
Conner Huertas del Pino529535
Pedja Krstin408377
Andres Urrea16561665
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 N.Sriram Balaji / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan272272
2 Viktor Durasovic / Goncalo Oliveira493445
3 (OS) Ignacio Carou / Facundo Mena626
4 Mateus Alves / Matias Zukas654654
Roman Andres Burruchaga / Francisco Comesana700550
(OS) Michail Pervolarakis / Evan Zhu855
Nick Chappell / Malek Jaziri874777
Ignacio Monzon / Gonzalo Villanueva911838
Arklon Huertas Del Pino Cordova / Facundo Juarez934619
(OS) Nicolas Mejia / Andres Urrea1030
(OS) Alejandro Mendoza / Fernando Yamacita1735
Pedja Krstin / Miljan Zekic2118684
(OS) Kosuke Ogura / Kiranpal Pannu2199
(WC) Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez / Juan Sebastian Osorio2572
(OS) Tobias Franco / Gabriel Tumasonis3951
(OS) Kuan Yu Chen / Hillel Rousseau-
Alternates (Advanced)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Sergio Galdos / Conner Huertas del Pino425425
Yunseong Chung / Michail Pervolarakis433433
(WC)