Qualifying

Sevilla

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Pedro Martinez5453
2 Bernabe Zapata Miralles7974
3 Roberto Carballes Baena8081
4 Carlos Taberner116112
5 Franco Agamenone125111
6 Federico Delbonis134132
7 Alexandre Muller143142
8 Marco Trungelliti179226
Fabian Marozsan185234
Riccardo Bonadio188177
Raul Brancaccio208206
Nicolas Alvarez Varona220223
Dalibor Svrcina222215
Gian Marco Moroni238239
Miljan Zekic244243
Facundo Diaz Acosta249225
(ALT) Timofey Skatov250
Nino Serdarusic251180
Otto Virtanen253247
(ALT) Frederico Ferreira Silva254
(ALT) Lorenzo Giustino256
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo257244
(SE) Kimmer Coppejans292
(WC) Carlos Lopez Montagud387
(WC) Javier Barranco Cosano408
(WC) Jerzy Janowicz971
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Timofey Skatov250248
2Salvatore Caruso252249
3Frederico Ferreira Silva254251
4Lorenzo Giustino256252
5Jelle Sels255253
6Mirza Basic284258
7Johan Nikles274265
8Matteo Gigante264266
9Gonzalo Lama236267
10Oleksii Krutykh226270
11Oriol Roca Batalla285272
12Gonzalo Villanueva277276
13Nerman Fatic279277
14Luca Van Assche289280
15Robin Haase280282
16Filip Cristian Jianu302284
17Duje Ajdukovic324291
18Joao Domingues276298
19Ergi Kirkin334303
20Javier Barranco Cosano408312
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Paul Jubb206205
Pablo Andujar9292
Thiago Monteiro6765
Andrea Arnaboldi199198
Matteo Arnaldi187186
Andrea Pellegrino164169
Pedro Cachin6688
Andrea Vavassori195179
Francisco Comesana216211
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Oriol Roca Batalla285272
2 Filip Cristian Jianu302284
3 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran311318
4 Roman Andres Burruchaga320323
5 Ugo Blanchet332326
6 (ALT) Viktor Durasovic341
7 Andrey Chepelev346343
8 Shintaro Mochizuki368367
9 Oscar Jose Gutierrez378372
10 Martin Cuevas381413
11 Alberto Barroso Campos396395
12 Cezar Cretu401437
Giovanni Fonio403402
Bogdan Bobrov443438
Eric Vanshelboim482477
Pablo Llamas Ruiz490496
(ALT) Quentin Folliot508
(WC) Daniel Merida536
(ALT) Imanol Lopez Morillo566
(WC) Max Alcala Gurri625
(WC) Benjamin Winter Lopez666
(ALT) Pol Toledo Bague709
(ALT) Alexandru Jecan727
(WC) Inigo Cervantes1067
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Quentin Folliot508505
2Jonathan Mridha497511
3Inigo Cervantes1067521 (PR)
4Maks Kasnikowski503522
5Simon Carr763554 (PR)
6Imanol Lopez Morillo566600
7Max Alcala Gurri625607
8Petr Nouza612618
9Federico Agustin Gomez658652
10Simon Beaupain667668
11Simon Anthony Ivanov651677
12Jan Choinski548692
13Simon Carr763707
14Alexandru Jecan727725
15Patrik Niklas-Salminen861844
16Alex Barrena859907
17Gian Marco Ortenzi985924
18Inigo Cervantes10671048
19Albano Olivetti13001272
20Kuan Yu Chen15021471
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Adrian Andreev328329
Frederico Ferreira Silva254251
Javier Barranco Cosano408312
Matteo Gigante264266
Mattia Bellucci291281
Pol Martin Tiffon245242
Kimmer Coppejans292314
Facundo Diaz Acosta249225
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo257244
Joao Domingues276298
Miljan Zekic244243
Eduard Esteve Lobato338296
Julian Ocleppo1153350 (PR)
Carlos Lopez Montagud387380
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)