Qualifying
Doubles

Salzburg

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Arthur Rinderknech6255
2 Dusan Lajovic6469
3 Jiri Lehecka7277
4 Roberto Carballes Baena8791
5 Mikael Ymer8890
6 Thiago Monteiro8996
7 Facundo Bagnis102108
8 (WC) Fernando Verdasco115
Zdenek Kolar119111
Norbert Gombos124118
Corentin Moutet127109
Elias Ymer137148
Jurij Rodionov150154
Manuel Guinard152140
Dennis Novak153147
Alexander Shevchenko158176
Giulio Zeppieri168173
Gilles Simon170126
Dalibor Svrcina178172
Luca Nardi181186
Andrej Martin182169
(ALT) Andrea Arnaboldi189
Sebastian Ofner222172 (PR)
(WC) Dominic Thiem346
(SE) Hamad Medjedovic395
(WC) Lukas Neumayer439
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Marco Cecchinato166206
2Andrea Arnaboldi189210
3Filip Misolic210212
4Sebastian Ofner222219
5Jozef Kovalik204221
6Lukas Lacko301238
7Facundo Diaz Acosta241240
8Vitaliy Sachko246243
9Andrea Vavassori256249
10Evgeny Karlovskiy239250
11Lorenzo Giustino275263
12Lukas Rosol280269
13Oriol Roca Batalla282276
14Kacper Zuk278277
15Michael Geerts250280
16Oleksii Krutykh279282
17Otto Virtanen283283
18Lucas Miedler285286
19Juan Bautista Torres291288
20Leandro Riedi294289
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Juan Ignacio Londero138141
Tomas Barrios Vera129124
Tomas Machac142146
Marton Fucsovics5958
Richard Gasquet6973
Marc-Andrea Huesler105114
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Filip Misolic210212
2 Facundo Diaz Acosta241240
3 Vitaliy Sachko246243
4 Lucas Miedler285286
5 Pol Martin Tiffon289318
6 Ergi Kirkin308310
7 Filip Cristian Jianu315309
8 Marius Copil324313
9 Ivan Gakhov361356
10 Aldin Setkic368363
11 Georgii Kravchenko414437
12 Maximilian Neuchrist457450
Vladyslav Orlov464454
Jonathan Mridha472468
(ALT) Bogdan Bobrov483
Alexander Erler507463
(WC) Sandro Kopp732
(ALT) Neil Oberleitner780
(ALT) Peter Goldsteiner1052
(ALT) Kai Lemstra1117
(ALT) Alexander Merino1255
(WC) Benedikt Emesz2109
(WC) Niklas Rohrer-
(WC) Daniel Zimmermann-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Bogdan Bobrov483481
2Peter Heller496490
3Mohamed Safwat569508
4Jeremy Jahn587574
5Stefan Palosi518586
6Mark Whitehouse616612
7Petr Nouza715635 (PR)
8Luis Patino685664
9David Pichler659666
10Alexandr Cozbinov697697
11Jonathan Eysseric699702
12Petr Nouza715716
13Matteo Donati717728
14Luigi Sorrentino753758
15Sem Verbeek9981001
16Philip Florig10071011
17Ignasi De Rueda De Genover10301032
18Albano Olivetti11031074
19Paul Valsecchi10851088
20Alex Barrena9531094
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Jonas Forejtek234232
Alexander Ritschard188194
Benjamin Hassan322315
Alexander Shevchenko158176
Pedro Sousa391320
Dragos Nicolae Madaras320319
Louis Wessels302304
Fabian Marozsan266303
Giulio Zeppieri168173
Lukas Neumayer439444
Anton Matusevich533465
Gergely Madarasz473467
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul151151
2 Alexander Erler / Lucas Miedler163163
3 Nathaniel Lammons / Jackson Withrow163163
4 Diego Hidalgo / Cristian Rodriguez187187
Jonathan Erlich / Philipp Oswald212212
Victor Vlad Cornea / Zdenek Kolar265265
Martin Cuevas / Luis David Martinez347347
(OS) Piotr Matuszewski / Vitaliy Sachko393
(OS) Maximilian Neuchrist / Sam Weissborn419
(OS) Facundo Diaz Acosta / Alexander Merino519
Jiri Lehecka / Dalibor Svrcina890250
(WC) Lukas Neumayer / Neil Oberleitner935
(OS) Kai Lemstra / Jurij Rodionov1217
(OS) Marius Copil / Ergi Kirkin1285
(OS) Aldin Setkic / Alexander Shevchenko1359
(WC) Benedikt Emesz / Sandro Kopp1870
Alternates (Advanced)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Andrej Martin / Sam Weissborn223223
Marcelo Demoliner / Thiago Monteiro403270