Qualifying
Doubles

Poznan

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Arthur Rinderknech6865
2 Henri Laaksonen9695
3 Daniel Elahi Galan107108
4 Chun-hsin Tseng109110
5 Tomas Barrios Vera138140
6 Manuel Guinard146158
7 Hugo Grenier151151
8 Camilo Ugo Carabelli155154
Nikola Milojevic161162
Facundo Mena167167
Renzo Olivo174176
Dmitry Popko177180
Nino Serdarusic183188
Dimitar Kuzmanov198193
Zizou Bergs200198
Lorenzo Giustino207205
Gregoire Barrere210209
Mirza Basic220219
Andrea Arnaboldi221220
Alexander Shevchenko235237
(ALT) Gonzalo Lama247
(ALT) Genaro Alberto Olivieri249
Attila Balazs262101 (PR)
(WC) Aldin Setkic386
(WC) Leo Borg924
(WC) Jerzy Janowicz-
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Andrea Collarini244238
2Vitaliy Sachko240240
3Gonzalo Lama247242
4Genaro Alberto Olivieri249244
5Nicolas Moreno De Alboran251245
6Thiago Seyboth Wild259247
7Lukas Rosol255251
8Illya Marchenko243252
9Miljan Zekic268259
10Frederico Ferreira Silva263262
11Kacper Zuk269264
12Nerman Fatic274269
13Daniel Dutra da Silva273270
14Nicolas Alvarez Varona272274
15Luciano Darderi281277
16Kimmer Coppejans282278
17Steven Diez305281
18Daniel Michalski278282
19Maxime Janvier285283
20Pedro Sousa328287
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Ricardas Berankis101101
Gian Marco Moroni166166
Pedro Cachin153152
Benoit Paire7867
Yannick Hanfmann111114
(SE)
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Frederico Ferreira Silva263262
2 Daniel Dutra da Silva273270
3 Johan Nikles277317
4 Daniel Michalski278282
5 Steven Diez305281
6 Oleksii Krutykh308299
7 Juan Bautista Torres313305
8 Viktor Durasovic323311
9 Alexey Vatutin325326
10 Henri Squire342340
11 Lucas Gerch368369
12 Oleg Prihodko398392
Elmar Ejupovic419398
(ALT) Filip Peliwo439
Rudolf Molleker454450
Georgii Kravchenko469465
Timo Stodder483460
Carlos Gomez-Herrera512508
Alexander Donski555546
(ALT) Jeremy Jahn571
(WC) Patrik Niklas-Salminen789
(WC) Maks Kasnikowski806
(WC) Tomasz Berkieta-
(WC) Blazej Sopolinski-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Jeremy Jahn571571
2Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard589585
3Pol Toledo Bague591592
4Daniele Capecchi558633
5Marko Topo639642
6Alexandru Jecan651648
7Nicolae Frunza590694
8Jonathan Eysseric704702
9Kirill Kivattsev700710
10Federico Iannaccone723711
11Brandon Walkin853731 (PR)
12Petros Tsitsipas751772
13Matthew Christopher Romios802776
14Patrik Niklas-Salminen789787
15Szymon Kielan795793
16Max Hans Rehberg845848
17Brandon Walkin853852
18Mirko Martinez859858
19Tommaso Compagnucci870869
20Leopold Zima874895
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Matteo Arnaldi239280
Andrey Kuznetsov228227
Gregoire Barrere210209
Gonzalo Lama247242
Mathias Bourgue302314
Hernan Casanova290307
Genaro Alberto Olivieri249244
Mate Valkusz266268
Kacper Zuk269264
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 (OS) Hunter Reese / Szymon Walkow181
2 Karol Drzewiecki / Alex Lawson281281
3 (OS) Renzo Olivo / Camilo Ugo Carabelli432
4 Marek Gengel / Adam Pavlasek435435
Tomas Barrios Vera / Carlos Gomez-Herrera524401
(OS) Mirza Basic / Nino Serdarusic593
Oleksii Krutykh / Oleg Prihodko628608
Daniel Dutra da Silva / Genaro Alberto Olivieri663522
Viktor Durasovic / Patrik Niklas-Salminen734692
Anirudh Chandrasekar / N Vijay Sundar Prashanth772772
Lucas Gerch / Courtney John Lock871771
(OS) Dmitry Popko / Alexander Shevchenko1114
Steven Diez / Nikola Milojevic1446466
(WC) Georgii Kravchenko / Filip Peliwo1454
Gonzalo Lama / Facundo Mena1914414
(WC) Leo Borg / Aldin Setkic2372
Alternates (Advanced)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER