Qualifying
Doubles

Porto

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 James Duckworth7476
2 Yoshihito Nishioka101102
3 Christopher O'Connell108110
4 Nuno Borges123128
5 Hugo Grenier141142
6 Egor Gerasimov144144
7 Constant Lestienne149164
8 Emilio Gomez151155
Altug Celikbilek179187
Gregoire Barrere180189
Renzo Olivo186178
Kaichi Uchida203258
Antoine Escoffier208211
(ALT) Antoine Bellier217
Andrey Kuznetsov218217
Emilio Nava233239
Hiroki Moriya248246
Mirza Basic249225
Evgeny Donskoy252248
Yasutaka Uchiyama254252
(ALT) Jason Jung265
Frederico Ferreira Silva269261
Illya Marchenko277257
(WC) Joao Domingues319
(WC) Pedro Sousa391
(WC) Pedro Araujo589
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Jason Jung265262
2Leandro Riedi294289
3Antoine Bellier217307
4Sebastian Fanselow321312
5Ulises Blanch329323
6Skander Mansouri314324
7Steven Diez339331
8Joao Domingues319333
9Aidan McHugh356339
10Gabriel Decamps332340
11Carlos Gimeno Valero372357
12Kenny De Schepper365367
13Denis Istomin381373
14Matteo Martineau376375
15Alibek Kachmazov370379
16Francesco Maestrelli382387
17Elmar Ejupovic383388
18David Poljak402405
19Roberto Marcora405409
20Harold Mayot403410
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Pierre-Hugues Herbert223170
Cem Ilkel238226
Mikhail Kukushkin164161
Jay Clarke156156
Enzo Couacaud206209
Tim van Rijthoven104106
Yosuke Watanuki236224
(SE)
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Ulises Blanch329323
2 Gabriel Decamps332340
3 Steven Diez339331
4 Aidan McHugh356339
5 Kenny De Schepper365367
6 Alibek Kachmazov370379
7 Denis Istomin381373
8 Marek Gengel425418
9 Charles Broom426431
10 Omar Jasika429422
11 (ALT) Duarte Vale562
12 (ALT) Alexander Donski572
Dominik Palan586630
Federico Zeballos606606
Mark Whitehouse616612
(ALT) Adria Soriano Barrera646
Marco Brugnerotto648645
(WC) Daniel Rodrigues786
(ALT) Saketh Myneni852
(ALT) Fabio Coelho924
Thomaz Bellucci972454 (PR)
(WC) Henrique Rocha1074
(WC) Jaime Faria1108
(WC) Miguel Gomes1656
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Duarte Vale562652
2Adria Soriano Barrera646653
3Luis Patino685664
4Jonathan Eysseric699702
5Luigi Sorrentino753758
6Saketh Myneni852853
7Daniil Glinka872875
8Fabio Coelho924933
9Simon Freund950987
10Sem Verbeek9981001
11Ignasi De Rueda De Genover10301032
12Albano Olivetti11031074
13Paul Valsecchi10851088
14Alex Barrena9531094
15Thomaz Bellucci9721111
16Noah Lopez12431245
17Benedikt Henning-1256 (PR)
18Adrian Oetzbach13531365
19Goncalo Falcao14761466
20Anirudh Chandrasekar16781689
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Antoine Bellier217307
Hiroki Moriya248246
Alejandro Moro Canas337345
Emilio Nava233239
Zsombor Piros175182
Joao Domingues319333
Leandro Riedi294289
Evgeny Donskoy252248
Kaichi Uchida203258
Alastair Gray288284
Yasutaka Uchiyama254252
Jason Jung265262
Denis Yevseyev340348
Stefan Palosi518586
Tiago Cacao625604
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 (OS) Nuno Borges / Francisco Cabral157
2 (OS) Yuki Bhambri / Saketh Myneni350
3 Ruben Gonzales / Reese Stalder362362
4 Purav Raja / Divij Sharan371371
Boris Arias / Federico Zeballos400400
Marek Gengel / Patrik Niklas-Salminen515515
Luca Margaroli / Yasutaka Uchiyama561420
Alexander Donski / David Pichler624624
Mats Hermans / Ruan Roelofse663663
(OS) Anirudh Chandrasekar / N Vijay Sundar Prashanth755
Antoine Bellier / Hugo Grenier843358
(OS) Denis Istomin / Alibek Kachmazov1083
(WC) Jaime Faria / Duarte Vale1134
(OS) Evgeny Donskoy / Andrey Kuznetsov1208
Steven Diez / Hiroki Moriya1600587
(WC) Pedro Araujo / Daniel Rodrigues2171
Alternates (Advanced)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Karol Drzewiecki / Arjun Kadhe304304