Qualifying
Doubles

Parma

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Roberto Carballes Baena7373
2 Dusan Lajovic8692
3 Tomas Martin Etcheverry8789
4 Pablo Andujar115113
5 Francesco Passaro122125
6 Carlos Taberner129121
7 Andrea Pellegrino136168
8 Marco Cecchinato137146
Franco Agamenone145147
Flavio Cobolli150152
Vit Kopriva154151
Jozef Kovalik155155
Gianluca Mager162167
Benoit Paire165176
Giulio Zeppieri171165
Riccardo Bonadio184174
Andrea Vavassori202212
Stefano Travaglia211187
Zdenek Kolar224156
Miljan Zekic234233
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo278241
(WC)
(WC)
(WC)
(SE)
(SE)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Timofey Skatov233243
2Daniel Michalski244256
3Joao Domingues260273
4Johan Nikles285279
5Nicholas David Ionel257283
6Maxime Janvier293294
7Luca Van Assche289296
8Oriol Roca Batalla303301
9Lukas Rosol241305
10Mate Valkusz287309
11Lucas Gerch310311
12Lucas Miedler324317
13Duje Ajdukovic321319
14Viktor Durasovic328325
15Gian Marco Moroni331328
16Andrey Chepelev339344
17Federico Gaio347345
18Moez Echargui351348
19Elmar Ejupovic356354
20Jeremy Jahn662357 (PR)
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Pedro Cachin6058
Filip Misolic141145
Jan-Lennard Struff133132
Manuel Guinard147149

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Nicholas David Ionel257283
2 Mate Valkusz287309
3 Luca Van Assche289296
4 Oriol Roca Batalla303301
5 Lucas Gerch310311
6 Duje Ajdukovic321319
7 Andrey Chepelev339344
8 Moez Echargui351348
9 Cezar Cretu396392
10 Alexander Weis402406
11 Oleksandr Ovcharenko437417
12 Luca Potenza444462
Francesco Forti468464
Stefano Napolitano511529
Aleksandre Metreveli574576
Luigi Sorrentino637637
Matthieu Perchicot638536
(ALT)
(ALT)
(ALT)
(WC)
(WC)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Jeremy Jahn662683
2Max Hans Rehberg687728
3Pavel Nejedly745749
4Jaroslav Pospisil856853
5Aleksandr Braynin1179901 (PR)
6Gian Marco Ortenzi998991
7Volodoymyr Uzhylovskyi10131005
8Victor Vlad Cornea10311025
9Aleksandr Braynin11791176
10Adrian Oetzbach13031302
11Federico Salomone15711538
12Imran Sibille19281899
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Gian Marco Moroni331328
Adrian Andreev247331
Stefano Travaglia211187
Joao Domingues260273
Marco Trungelliti232213
Matteo Gigante226242
Andrea Vavassori202212
Miljan Zekic234233
Maxime Janvier293294
Elmar Ejupovic356354
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 (OS) Tomislav Brkic / Nikola Cacic129
2 (OS) Jonny O'Mara / Philipp Oswald143
3 (OS) Alexander Erler / Lucas Miedler148
4 (OS) Romain Arneodo / Sam Weissborn200
Marco Bortolotti / Sergio Martos Gornes227227
Luis David Martinez / Igor Zelenay234234
(OS) N.Sriram Balaji / Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan241
Victor Vlad Cornea / Zdenek Kolar245245
(OS) Flavio Cobolli / Andrea Vavassori421
Jason Taylor / Brandon Walkin567567
Vit Kopriva / Jaroslav Pospisil596472
Zvonimir Babic / Filip Bergevi656656
Francesco Passaro / Andrea Pellegrino745258
Davide Pozzi / Alexander Weis873857
(WC) Federico Arnaboldi / Gianmarco Ferrari983
(WC) Alessio De Bernardis / Stefano Travaglia-
Alternates (Advanced)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Franco Agamenone / Pedro Cachin632205
Riccardo Bonadio / Giovanni Fonio840541