Qualifying
Doubles

Nur-Sultan

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Roman Safiullin148147
2 Jay Clarke160156
3 Dmitry Popko186195
4 Mikhail Kukushkin221164
5 Timofey Skatov227226
6 Evgeny Karlovskiy239239
7 Evgeny Donskoy243252
8 Illya Marchenko282277
Prajnesh Gunneswaran303287
Gabriel Decamps327332
Denis Yevseyev338340
Alibek Kachmazov340370
Akira Santillan367380
David Poljak400402
Sergey Fomin408401
Andrew Paulson422420
Yan Bondarevskiy435442
Daniel Cukierman440430
Benjamin Lock449448
Denis Istomin453381
(WC) Beibit Zhukayev473
Shintaro Imai480477
Lucas Catarina493476
Rubin Statham571343 (PR)
(WC) Grigoriy Lomakin886
(WC) Dostanbek Tashbulatov924
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Seong-chan Hong506484
2Beibit Zhukayev473485
3Yanki Erel492495
4JiSung Nam507515
5Edan Leshem516528
6Sidharth Rawat558558
7Dominik Palan496586
8Savriyan Danilov652649
9Saba Purtseladze684688
10Ivan Liutarevich788782
11Yannick Mertens796791
12Daniil Glinka833872
13Grigoriy Lomakin886892
14Dostanbek Tashbulatov924928
15Zura Tkemaladze11081120
16MinKyu Song20162066
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Yunseong Chung357422
Henri Squire289295
Evgenii Tiurnev424423
(SE)
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Yanki Erel492495
2 Dominik Palan496586
3 Seong-chan Hong506484
4 JiSung Nam507515
5 Sidharth Rawat558558
6 Savriyan Danilov652649
7 Saba Purtseladze684688
8 Alafia Ayeni754766
9 Ivan Liutarevich788782
10 Daniil Glinka833872
11 (ALT) Erik Arutiunian976
12 Zura Tkemaladze11081120
Alexander Zgirovsky11961204
(ALT) Maxim Shin1207
(ALT) Aliaksandr Liaonenka1229
(ALT) Egor Noskin1289
(ALT) MinKyu Song2016
(ALT) Karl Kiur Saar-
(WC) Max Batyutenko-
(WC) Nikita Sidorov-
(WC) Islam Orynbasar-
(WC) Arslanbek Aitkulov-
(Bye)
(Bye)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Terence Atmane432522
James McCabe445520
Yan Bondarevskiy435442
Naoki Nakagawa476494
Jurgen Briand521552
Lucas Catarina493476
Stefan Palosi434518
Nicolae Frunza579585
Stuart Parker498503
Shintaro Imai480477
Beibit Zhukayev473485
Benjamin Lock449448
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Benjamin Lock / Grigoriy Lomakin399399
2 JiSung Nam / MinKyu Song541541
3 Andrew Paulson / David Poljak592592
4 Yan Bondarevskiy / Beibit Zhukayev662662
(OS) Daniel Cukierman / Dmitry Popko667
Ivan Liutarevich / Denis Yevseyev694694
Sanjar Fayziev / Sergey Fomin743583
(OS) Akira Santillan / Rubin Statham889
(OS) Evgeny Donskoy / Alibek Kachmazov912
Denis Istomin / Evgeny Karlovskiy917692
Daniil Glinka / Karl Kiur Saar18131775
(OS) Saba Purtseladze / Zura Tkemaladze2078
(OS) Alafia Ayeni / Yanki Erel2370
(WC) Maxim Shin / Dostanbek Tashbulatov3189
(WC) Arslanbek Aitkulov / Max Batyutenko-
(OS) Bye / Bye-
Alternates (Advanced)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER