Qualifying

Como

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Marco Cecchinato141142
2 Giulio Zeppieri146143
3 Francesco Passaro148144
4 Nikola Milojevic181177
5 Matteo Arnaldi188204
6 Riccardo Bonadio189193
7 Stefano Travaglia190183
8 Andrea Arnaboldi197195
Alessandro Giannessi225235
Damir Dzumhur226243
Juan Bautista Torres237234
Gian Marco Moroni240229
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe243249
Miljan Zekic244240
Otto Virtanen249245
(WC) Matteo Gigante269
(ALT) Oleksii Krutykh271
Vitaliy Sachko272268
Lukas Klein273247
Mirza Basic277256
Gonzalo Villanueva279272
Nerman Fatic294275
(ALT) Lucas Miedler307
(SE) Lucas Gerch383
(WC) Gianmarco Ferrari467
(WC) Federico Arnaboldi615
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Oleksii Krutykh271277
2Eduard Esteve Lobato322295
3Joao Domingues299299
4Cem Ilkel303303
5Ivan Gakhov304304
6Lucas Miedler307307
7Nicholas David Ionel282311
8Benjamin Hassan315315
9Alexey Vatutin284316
10Viktor Durasovic349317
11Nicolas Moreno De Alboran317318
12Nicolas Alvarez300319
13Dragos Nicolae Madaras329324
14Kimmer Coppejans312326
15Ugo Blanchet323327
16Filip Cristian Jianu305329
17Roman Andres Burruchaga311334
18Lukas Rosol335335
19Marius Copil347338
20Mariano Navone330339
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Franco Agamenone109109
Gerald Melzer193190
Raul Brancaccio207207
Andrea Pellegrino170165
Salvatore Caruso251242
Alexander Shevchenko166170
Francisco Comesana217210
Federico Delbonis136133
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Nicolas Moreno De Alboran317318
2 Lukas Neumayer325347
3 Adrian Andreev326353
4 Mariano Navone330339
5 Marius Copil347338
6 Viktor Durasovic349317
7 Moez Echargui354363
8 Kenny De Schepper358360
9 Mats Rosenkranz363361
10 Alexander Weis384423
11 Samuel Vincent Ruggeri385384
12 Giovanni Fonio402406
Martin Cuevas415416
Giovanni Oradini420431
Matteo Martineau423389
Elmar Ejupovic431434
Cezar Cretu440438
(ALT) Francesco Forti452
(ALT) David Pichler562
(WC) Federico Iannaccone565
(ALT) Kai Wehnelt597
(WC) Gabriele Piraino622
(WC) Rocco Piatti-
(WC) Lorenzo Ferri-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Francesco Forti452453
2Gianmarco Ferrari467466
3Matteo Viola559545
4Nicolae Frunza586564
5Tomas Lipovsek Puches633590
6Kai Wehnelt597600
7David Pichler562610
8Johannes Ingildsen645656
9Illya Beloborodko698692
10Pol Toledo Bague704693
11Alexander Erler714711
12Mariano Kestelboim755712
13Omar Giacalone723716
14Brandon Walkin936731 (PR)
15Federico Arnaboldi615733
16Andrea Basso939833
17Jonathan Eysseric855856
18Thomaz Bellucci971875
19Karim-Mohamed Maamoun930883
20Aleksandr Braynin1061901 (PR)
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Julian Lenz404346
Lucas Miedler307307
Joao Domingues299299
Matteo Gigante269274
Nicholas David Ionel282311
Vitaliy Sachko272268
Evgeny Karlovskiy267264
Gonzalo Villanueva279272
Lukas Klein273247
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)