Qualifying
Doubles

Todi

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Pedro Cachin120120
2 Flavio Cobolli145150
3 Alexandre Muller161216
4 Nino Serdarusic167174
5 Santiago Rodriguez Taverna176185
6 Filip Horansky191199
7 Thiago Agustin Tirante194198
8 Dmitry Popko195195
Andrea Collarini202204
Federico Gaio211190
Jesper De Jong215160
Gian Marco Moroni216159
(WC) Francesco Passaro220
Daniel Masur221233
Timofey Skatov226231
Matteo Arnaldi227229
Evan Furness230234
Luciano Darderi232237
Daniel Dutra da Silva235236
Nicolas Kicker237218
(ALT) Jelle Sels242
Lukas Klein243220
Duje Ajdukovic245235
(SE) Juan Bautista Torres291
(WC) Matteo Gigante307
(WC) Mattia Bellucci357
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Jelle Sels242241
2Andrea Vavassori256249
3Francesco Passaro220253
4Zhizhen Zhang281270
5Michael Geerts250280
6Juan Bautista Torres291288
7Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo271298
8Louis Wessels302304
9Filip Cristian Jianu315309
10Ergi Kirkin308310
11Raul Brancaccio323311
12Sebastian Fanselow321312
13Marius Copil324313
14Benjamin Hassan322315
15Pol Martin Tiffon289318
16Dragos Nicolae Madaras320319
17Pedro Sousa391320
18Ulises Blanch329323
19Skander Mansouri314324
20Billy Harris327325
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Nikola Milojevic154184
Salvatore Caruso198205
Andrea Pellegrino193197
Alessandro Giannessi185203
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe214215
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Billy Harris327325
2 Pedro Boscardin Dias333344
3 Oleg Prihodko360364
4 Francesco Maestrelli382387
5 Samuel Vincent Ruggeri394404
6 Andrey Chepelev415433
7 Joris De Loore417328 (PR)
8 Giovanni Fonio441460
9 Elliot Benchetrit454435
10 Christian Langmo466466
11 Luca Potenza480476
12 (ALT) Bernard Tomic505
Remy Bertola508494
Mohamed Safwat569508
Sebastian Gima597616
(ALT) Manuel Mazza653
Marcello Serafini675696
(ALT) Alexandru Jecan676
Alexandr Cozbinov697697
(ALT) Giorgio Ricca989
(WC) Niccolò Ciavarella1698
(WC) Andrea Militi Ribaldi-
(WC) Diego Fornaci-
(WC) Alessio De Bernardis-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Omar Giacalone712707
2Manuel Mazza653725
3Matteo Donati717728
4Luigi Sorrentino753758
5Simon Freund950987
6Giorgio Ricca989993
7Sem Verbeek9981001
8Philip Florig10071011
9Ignasi De Rueda De Genover10301032
10Albano Olivetti11031074
11Paul Valsecchi10851088
12Alex Barrena9531094
13Noah Lopez12431245
14Benedikt Henning-1256 (PR)
15Adrian Oetzbach13531365
16Anirudh Chandrasekar16781689
17Federico Bertuccioli21171706
18Alessandro Dragoni16981708
19Giuseppe Tresca20962112
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Duje Ajdukovic245235
Robin Haase257256
Riccardo Bonadio199200
Nicholas David Ionel311328
Raul Brancaccio323311
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran258266
Kimmer Coppejans284316
Johan Nikles259260
Luciano Darderi232237
Mats Rosenkranz351346
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo271298
Nerman Fatic268271
Juan Bautista Torres291288
Matteo Gigante307326
Mattia Bellucci357403
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Romain Arneodo / Jonathan Eysseric224224
2 Markos Kalovelonis / Vladyslav Manafov384384
3 Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran417417
4 (OS) Luciano Darderi / Juan Bautista Torres437
Grigoriy Lomakin / Oleg Prihodko453453
Theo Arribage / Luca Sanchez616616
Zvonimir Babic / Nino Serdarusic671571
(OS) Daniel Masur / Dmitry Popko767
(OS) Alexandr Cozbinov / Evan Furness802
(OS) Andrey Chepelev / Alexandru Jecan808
(OS) Giovanni Fonio / Matteo Gigante836
(OS) Pedro Boscardin Dias / Daniel Dutra da Silva883
(OS) Andrea Collarini / Nicolas Kicker924
(WC) Alessio De Bernardis / Francesco Passaro1515
Timofey Skatov / Thiago Agustin Tirante1520420
(WC) David Marrero / Dhruva Mulye2113
Alternates (Advanced)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Facundo Diaz Acosta / Alexander Merino519478
Raul Brancaccio / Johan Nikles803582
Nicholas David Ionel / Alexandru Jecan884624