Qualifying
Doubles

Vilnius

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Tomas Machac108107
2 Ricardas Berankis128120
3 (SE) Matteo Arnaldi154
4 Gianluca Mager167162
5 Lukas Klein180219
6 Nerman Fatic199196
7 Laurent Lokoli204205
8 Antoine Escoffier211206
Zdenek Kolar235224
Mate Valkusz250287
Nino Serdarusic272263
Ramkumar Ramanathan274299
Mattia Bellucci275272
Gabriel Decamps276268
Stefano Travaglia285211
Mirza Basic288292
Alastair Gray289256
Maxime Janvier294293
Ernests Gulbis300296
Dan Added310307
Johan Nikles344285
(ALT) Viktor Durasovic354
Illya Marchenko380320
(WC) Vilius Gaubas715
(WC) Edas Butvilas1587
(WC) Ainius Sabaliauskas1802
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Raphael Collignon331322
2Viktor Durasovic354328
3Federico Gaio360347
4Julian Ocleppo919350 (PR)
5Ulises Blanch351354
6Elmar Ejupovic329356
7Michael Vrbensky363359
8Terence Atmane370365
9Sergey Fomin364366
10Cem Ilkel362382
11Calvin Hemery393389
12Mats Rosenkranz411390
13Ergi Kirkin417393
14Gauthier Onclin401394
15Andrew Paulson375397
16Giovanni Oradini369399
17Adrian Menendez-Maceiras406403
18Aldin Setkic430416
19Nicola Kuhn459418
20Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg437427
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Arthur Cazaux284291
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Clement Tabur323319
2 Cem Ilkel362382
3 Terence Atmane370365
4 Calvin Hemery393389
5 Elliot Benchetrit400392
6 Mats Rosenkranz411390
7 David Poljak421434
8 Aldin Setkic430416
9 Luca Potenza443444
10 Khumoyun Sultanov444433
11 Bogdan Bobrov446441
12 Yanki Erel454442
Mark Lajal485480
Jules Marie492526
Lucas Catarina520512
(WC) Robert Strombachs574
Savriyan Danilov598586
Mick Veldheer692680
Ivan Liutarevich728716
Jacopo Berrettini905444 (PR)
Julian Ocleppo919350 (PR)
(WC) Pijus Vaitiekunas1802
(WC) Tomas Vaise-
(WC) Julius Tverijonas-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Orel Kimhi741743
2Yannick Mertens840831
3Mikalai Haliak861849
4Grigoriy Lomakin879871
5Aleksandr Braynin1367901 (PR)
6Albano Olivetti970961
7Michal Mikula954977
8Volodoymyr Uzhylovskyi10251013
9Petros Tsitsipas11191109
10Edouard Villoslada11681157
11Aleksandr Braynin13671179
12Ivan Denisov13171298
13Sem Verbeek14461419
14Federico Salomone15871571
15Edas Butvilas15871585
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Matthias Bachinger436432
Sergey Fomin364366
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg437427
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 (OS) Ramkumar Ramanathan / Szymon Walkow181
2 (OS) Romain Arneodo / Sam Weissborn211
3 Marco Bortolotti / Sergio Martos Gornes233233
4 (OS) Zdenek Kolar / Divij Sharan257
Patrik Niklas-Salminen / Bart Stevens299299
Vladyslav Manafov / Luca Margaroli311311
Dan Added / Theo Arribage316316
Ivan Liutarevich / Grigoriy Lomakin486486
Zvonimir Babic / Brandon Walkin555555
David Poljak / Eero Vasa670670
(OS) Julian Ocleppo / Stefano Travaglia1520
(OS) Nerman Fatic / Aldin Setkic1906
(OS) Illya Marchenko / Denys Molchanov-
(WC) Ricardas Berankis / Edas Butvilas-
Jacopo Berrettini / Luca Potenza-747
(WC) Guillermo Garcia-Lopez / Vilius Gaubas-
Alternates (Advanced)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Julian Ocleppo / Vitaliy Sachko923433
Aziz Dougaz / Filip Cristian Jianu1504637