Qualifying

Prostejov

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Pablo Andujar6868
2 Jiri Vesely7171
3 Gianluca Mager8785
4 Federico Coria9496
5 Hugo Dellien124124
6 Jozef Kovalik127127
7 Juan Manuel Cerundolo147147
8 Blaz Rola155155
Martin Klizan176176
Alex Molcan181255
Sebastian Baez185184
Filip Horansky187186
Zdenek Kolar232231
Tobias Kamke240239
Matthias Bachinger246244
Facundo Mena250248
Yosuke Watanuki255252
Lukas Klein256254
Vit Kopriva261260
Jiri Lehecka278288
Michael Vrbensky297296
Lucas Miedler308306
Goncalo Oliveira317316
(ALT) Jonas Forejtek320
Andrey Kuznetsov450130 (PR)
(WC) Andrew Paulson681
(WC) Dalibor Svrcina746
(WC) Daniel Siniakov1638
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Jonas Forejtek320319
2Vitaliy Sachko310321
3Johannes Haerteis330328
4Evan Furness327329
5Orlando Luz334333
6Agustin Velotti336335
7Raul Brancaccio328336
8Javier Barranco Cosano339338
9Thiago Agustin Tirante340339
10Nicolas Mejia341340
11Kaichi Uchida344342
12Jelle Sels348346
13Matija Pecotic350348
14Filip Cristian Jianu338349
15Julian Ocleppo358350 (PR)
16Uladzimir Ignatik356352
17Aziz Dougaz357353
18Julian Ocleppo358354
19Nick Chappell360356
20Alexander Erler361357
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Henri Laaksonen150150
Roberto Cid Subervi238237
Pedro Martinez103102
Christopher Eubanks241240
Darian King318317
(SE)
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Johannes Haerteis330328
2 Jelle Sels348346
3 Uladzimir Ignatik356352
4 Alexander Erler361357
5 Vaclav Safranek375374
6 Ivan Nedelko380379
7 Skander Mansouri384381
8 Jeroen Vanneste404333 (PR)
Alex Rybakov432431
Aldin Setkic445444
David Poljak457456
(ALT) Pavel Nejedly511
(ALT) Federico Zeballos600
(WC) Jakub Mensik-
(WC) Adam Jurajda-
(WC) Jakub Nicod-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Alvaro Lopez San Martin477474
2Lucas Gerch479477
3David Pichler485482
4Martin Cuevas487485
5Fabian Marozsan483486
6Adam Pavlasek494493
7Matthieu Perchicot506504
8Cristian Rodriguez509507
9Pavel Nejedly511510
10Tak Khunn Wang516513
11Quentin Robert525522
12Danylo Kalenichenko529527
13Wilson Leite569568
14Rafael Matos574572
15Mats Rosenkranz578576
16Alexander Zhurbin582580
17Edoardo Eremin922590 (PR)
18Thomas Fancutt573592
19Luca Potenza632633
20Naoki Nakagawa638635
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Duje Ajdukovic307305
Sasikumar Mukund326326
Jonas Forejtek320319
Goncalo Oliveira317316
Jiri Lehecka278288
Lucas Miedler308306
Michael Vrbensky297296
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)