PDC Nordic & Baltic Order of Merit

The top 2 qualify for the World Championship. The top 8 receive free entry to Q-School, with the winner being exempt to Final Stage.

Updated after PT6.

Prize money in the table is in units of €1.

Rk Name Prize Money
1 Jeffrey de Graaf 3900
2 Johan Engstrom 3350
3 Oskar Lukasiak 1775
4 Cor Dekker 1700
5 Marko Kantele 1675
6 Darius Labanauskas 1325
7 Andreas Harrysson 1025
8 Jani Laurila 875
9 Teemu Harju 700
10 Benjamin Drue Reus 650
11 Kent Jøran Sivertsen 600
12 Jonas Masalin 575
13 Claus Bendix Nielsen 550
14 Kim Viljanen 550
15 Ivan Springborg 525
16 Mikkel Knudsen 475
17 Ralfs Laumanis 425
18 Paavo Myller 400
19 Mattias Jönsson 400
20 Pär Riihonen 375
21 Jani Keskinarkaus 375
22 Anton Östlund 375
23 Michael Ladefoged 350
24 Michael Mogensen 300
25 Vladimir Andersen 300
26 Dmitriy Zhukov 300
27 Thor Helmer Johansen 300
28 Niels Aagaard Nielsen 275
29 Tom Veje 275
30 Mindaugas Barauskas 250
31 Valters Melderis 250
32 Dennis Nilsson 250
33 Andreas Toft Jørgensen 250
34 Arngrímur Ólafsson 225
35 Håkon Bjørge Helling 225
36 Henrik Halsvik 200
37 Pétur Rúðrik Guðmundsson 175
38 Hannu Suominen 175
39 Veijo Viinikka 175
40 Daniel Larsson 175
41 Sami Högström 175
42 Peter Hviid Jensen 175
43 Roland Lenngren 175
44 Tonni Sørensen 175
45 Niels Heinsøe 150
46 Jani Kuusinen 125
47 Mikko Lehtonen 125
48 Mikael Nenonen 125
49 Ole Jørgensen 125
50 Janis Mustafejevs 100
51 Vitor Charrua 100
52 Sebastian Folsach 100
53 Jeppe Møller Stolt 100
54 Jani Elijoki 50
55 Torbjörn Gustafsson 50
56 Petri Korte 50
57 Uki Takkinen 50
58 Joni Ålenius 50
59 Haraldur Birgisson 50
60 Timo Halen 50
61 Jack Marius Kristiansen 50
62 Risto Nurmela 50
63 Jani Rossi 50
64 Hallgrimur Egilsson 50
65 Bent Lambertsen 50
66 Árni Ágúst Daníelsson 50
67 Adrians Djacuks 50
68 Jacques Langston 50
69 Olaf Siigur 50
70 Viktor Tingström 50
71 Bjarke Gade 50
72 Nauris Gleglu 50
73 Jon Kirkeby 50
74 Ole Johan Klyve 50
75 Mindaugas Lidzius 50
76 Arūnas Sakalauskas 50
77 Rihards Vosulis - Grigulis 50