Qualifying
Doubles

Umag

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Carlos Alcaraz67
2 Jannik Sinner1013
3 Holger Rune2729
4 Sebastian Baez3235
5 Alex Molcan4851
6 Daniel Altmaier5661
7 Fabio Fognini6163
8 Lorenzo Musetti6270
Jaume Munar6371
Laslo Djere6957
Jiri Vesely7168
Tomas Martin Etcheverry7677
Bernabe Zapata Miralles8190
Roberto Carballes Baena8887
Pedro Cachin90120
Mikael Ymer9188
Henri Laaksonen10896
Daniel Elahi Galan113109
Facundo Bagnis121102
Federico Delbonis12584
(WC) Duje Ajdukovic252
Aljaz Bedene28575 (PR)
(WC) Mili Poljicak543
(WC) Dino Prizmic810
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Nicolas Jarry118121
2Norbert Gombos116124
3Vit Kopriva124126
4Corentin Moutet112127
5Yuki Bhambri571127 (PR)
6Elias Ymer131137
7Pedro Sousa396137 (PR)
8Juan Ignacio Londero170138
9Stefano Travaglia136139
10Franco Agamenone145143
11Flavio Cobolli134145
12Manuel Guinard150152
13Andreas Seppi173162
14Juan Pablo Ficovich128163
15Marco Cecchinato147166
16Nino Serdarusic171167
17Gilles Simon175170
18Luca Nardi169181
19Filip Horansky178191
20Borna Coric183201
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Filip Krajinovic4331
Nikoloz Basilashvili2826
Francisco Cerundolo3041
(SE)
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Corentin Moutet112127
2 Norbert Gombos116124
3 Elias Ymer131137
4 Flavio Cobolli134145
5 Stefano Travaglia136139
6 Franco Agamenone145143
7 Marco Cecchinato147166
8 Giulio Zeppieri166168
Nino Serdarusic171167
Andreas Seppi173162
Gilles Simon175170
Filip Horansky178191
(ALT) Nicolas Barrientos347
(WC) Matija Pecotic619
(WC) Domagoj Biljesko934
(ALT) Fernando Romboli-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Borna Coric183201
2Duje Ajdukovic252245
3Vitaliy Sachko265246
4Gerald Melzer199247
5Zhizhen Zhang239281
6Pol Martin Tiffon254289
7Alexey Vatutin304292
8Maxime Janvier289296
9Hernan Casanova319300
10Julian Lenz312317
11Malek Jaziri321318
12Sebastian Fanselow325321
13Denis Yevseyev341340
14Aziz Dougaz346341
15Julian Ocleppo679350 (PR)
16Goncalo Oliveira392352
17Ivan Gakhov311361
18Matija Pecotic619386 (PR)
19Oscar Jose Gutierrez368389
20Khumoyun Sultanov428397
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Pedro Cachin90120
Pedro Sousa396137 (PR)
Henri Laaksonen10896
Bernabe Zapata Miralles8190
Juan Ignacio Londero170138
Zsombor Piros165175
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Simone Bolelli / Fabio Fognini6063
2 Rafael Matos / David Vega Hernandez7177
3 Lloyd Glasspool / Harri Heliovaara7873
4 Andrey Golubev / Maximo Gonzalez8989
Tomislav Brkic / Francisco Cabral118119
Nathaniel Lammons / Jackson Withrow137139
Nicolas Barrientos / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela148148
Andre Goransson / Ben McLachlan150150
Roman Jebavy / Denys Molchanov165157
Albano Olivetti / Fernando Romboli183172
Sander Arends / David Pel251181
(WC) Antonio Sancic / Franko Skugor312
Roberto Carballes Baena / Tomas Martin Etcheverry510159
(WC) Mili Poljicak / Nino Serdarusic653
Alex Molcan / Igor Zelenay889156
Lorenzo Musetti / Bernabe Zapata Miralles-155
Alternates (On-Site)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Elias Ymer / Mikael Ymer-222
2Yuki Bhambri / Saketh Myneni284250
3Lukasz Kubot / Szymon Walkow275275
4Plamen Milushev / Radoslav Shandarov27262726
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Aljaz Bedene / Jiri Vesely-144