Qualifying
Doubles

Maia

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Nuno Borges9193
2 Jurij Rodionov122121
3 Elias Ymer130127
4 Geoffrey Blancaneaux135137
5 Aleksandar Vukic140165
6 Timofey Skatov146141
7 Luciano Darderi178173
8 Riccardo Bonadio191189
Luca Van Assche200210
Nicolas Alvarez Varona228225
Nerman Fatic229220
Nicholas David Ionel235241
Andrea Collarini241230
Zdenek Kolar249247
Oleksii Krutykh252249
Nikola Milojevic259242
Jan Choinski266265
Alessandro Giannessi268261
Ivan Gakhov271256
Alexey Vatutin285276
(WC) Joao Domingues287
(ALT) Louis Wessels293
(ALT) Vitaliy Sachko323
(WC) Goncalo Oliveira450
Pedro Sousa525137 (PR)
(WC) Fabio Coelho995
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Vitaliy Sachko323286
2Louis Wessels293287
3Joao Domingues287293
4Raphael Collignon297296
5Evgeny Karlovskiy286297
6Evan Zhu291313
7Maximilian Neuchrist350329
8Gauthier Onclin337331
9Johan Nikles359342
10Edoardo Lavagno351344
11Kenny De Schepper354348
12Mathys Erhard360353
13Andrey Chepelev369354
14Andrew Paulson368356
15Rudolf Molleker364359
16Giovanni Oradini357360
17Remy Bertola367364
18Gian Marco Moroni370366
19Giovanni Fonio376372
20Moez Echargui375377
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Tallon Griekspoor9681
Hugo Gaston111132
Zizou Bergs133138
Andrea Arnaboldi269243
(SE)
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Alexandar Lazarov277278
2 (ALT) Evgeny Karlovskiy286
3 Denis Yevseyev295290
4 Raphael Collignon297296
5 Gauthier Onclin337331
6 Maximilian Neuchrist350329
7 Kenny De Schepper354348
8 Denis Istomin479450
9 Daniel Merida517504
10 Duarte Vale565556
11 Jaime Faria614607
12 Andrea Picchione673694
Niklas Schell715742
(ALT) Henrique Rocha876
Maik Steiner927950
Kilian Feldbausch960960
Niccolo Catini987988
Victor Vlad Cornea11221119
(ALT) Francisco Rocha1125
(ALT) Federico Bertuccioli1247
(WC) Tiago Silva1603
(WC) Guilherme Valdoleiros-
(WC) Goncalo Falcao-
(WC) Joao Silva-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Preston Brown11531145
2Petros Tsitsipas12571252
3Sem Verbeek14781468
4Aleksandr Braynin15821516
5Taki Adachi18851887
6Federico Salomone19291957
7Imran Sibille19741978
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Ivan Gakhov271256
Titouan Droguet307308
Alessandro Giannessi268261
Evan Zhu291313
Jan Choinski266265
Timo Stodder298318
Vitaliy Sachko323286
Duje Ajdukovic356334
Joao Domingues287293
Edoardo Lavagno351344
Lorenzo Giustino309306
Goncalo Oliveira450443
Fabio Coelho995995
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 (OS) Nuno Borges / Francisco Cabral146
2 Julian Cash / Henry Patten160160
3 Petros Tsitsipas / Sem Verbeek294294
4 Karol Drzewiecki / Maximilian Neuchrist296296
Lukasz Kubot / Szymon Walkow405405
(OS) Hendrik Jebens / Niklas Schell410
(OS) Vitaliy Sachko / Denis Yevseyev585
Denis Istomin / Evgeny Karlovskiy676676
(OS) Victor Vlad Cornea / Ivan Gakhov776
(OS) Jaime Faria / Duarte Vale816
Fabio Coelho / Goncalo Falcao949949
(OS) Nicolas Alvarez Varona / Timofey Skatov1073
Artsiom Dabryian / Goncalo Oliveira22112211
(WC) Francisco Rocha / Henrique Rocha2344
(OS) Joao Domingues / Pedro Sousa-
(WC) Joao Silva / Tiago Silva-
Alternates (Advanced)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Fabian Fallert / Hendrik Jebens241241
Mikelis Libietis / Luca Margaroli596596
Yanaki Milev / Petr Nesterov11831183