Sarasota
Main Draw
Seed | Name | Seeding RankingRk | Entry RankingER |
---|---|---|---|
1 | J.J. Wolf | 96 | 94 |
2 | Juan Pablo Varillas | 101 | 95 |
3 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 104 | 101 |
4 | Zizou Bergs | 111 | 114 |
5 | Michael Mmoh | 123 | 125 |
6 | Patrick Kypson | 133 | 140 |
7 | (WC) Gabriel Diallo | 150 | |
8 | Denis Kudla | 160 | 163 |
Marc Polmans | 172 | 167 | |
Martin Damm | 175 | 204 | |
Tristan Boyer | 193 | 230 | |
Alexander Ritschard | 194 | 194 | |
Oliver Crawford | 203 | 203 | |
Clement Tabur | 205 | 202 | |
Calvin Hemery | 220 | 210 | |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 227 | 220 | |
Dmitry Popko | 240 | 250 | |
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 249 | 263 | |
Ethan Quinn | 251 | 253 | |
(ALT) Tennys Sandgren | 279 | ||
(ALT) Mitchell Krueger | 282 | ||
Alessandro Giannessi | 297 | 241 | |
Yibing Wu | 298 | 268 | |
(WC) Toby Kodat | 351 | ||
(WC) Bruno Kuzuhara | 475 | ||
Joel Josef Schwaerzler | 938 | 3 (JA) | |
(Q) | |||
(Q) | |||
(Q) | |||
(Q) | |||
(Q) | |||
(Q) |
Name | Seeding RankingRk | Entry RankingER | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tennys Sandgren | 279 | 280 |
2 | Mitchell Krueger | 282 | 282 |
3 | Giovanni Fonio | 302 | 283 |
4 | Marius Copil | 355 | 303 |
5 | Filip Cristian Jianu | 293 | 311 |
6 | Peter Polansky | - | 336 (PR) |
7 | Salvatore Caruso | 346 | 339 |
8 | Toby Kodat | 351 | 340 |
9 | Federico Agustin Gomez | 333 | 346 |
10 | Gerard Campana Lee | 356 | 356 |
11 | Carlos Sanchez Jover | 370 | 369 |
12 | Bogdan Bobrov | 399 | 391 |
13 | Kyle Edmund | 421 | 398 |
14 | Viktor Durasovic | 419 | 412 |
15 | Corentin Denolly | 418 | 414 |
16 | Roberto Cid Subervi | 391 | 432 |
17 | Arthur Gea | 394 | 441 |
18 | Strong Kirchheimer | 480 | 458 |
19 | Bruno Kuzuhara | 475 | 477 |
20 | Matija Pecotic | 477 | 479 |
Name | Seeding RankingRk | Entry RankingER | |
---|---|---|---|
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 98 | 98 | |
Enzo Couacaud | 217 | 231 | |
(SE) | |||
(SE) |
Qualifying
Seed | Name | Seeding RankingRk | Entry RankingER |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giovanni Fonio | 302 | 283 |
2 | Federico Agustin Gomez | 333 | 346 |
3 | Gerard Campana Lee | 356 | 356 |
4 | Arthur Gea | 394 | 441 |
5 | Bogdan Bobrov | 399 | 391 |
6 | Corentin Denolly | 418 | 414 |
7 | Viktor Durasovic | 419 | 412 |
8 | Kyle Edmund | 421 | 398 |
9 | Andres Andrade | 476 | 521 |
10 | Matija Pecotic | 477 | 479 |
11 | Garrett Johns | 483 | 480 |
12 | Gabi Adrian Boitan | 485 | 497 |
Alex Rybakov | 518 | 540 | |
Duarte Vale | 542 | 581 | |
Gerald Melzer | 563 | 553 | |
(WC) Stefan Kozlov | 597 | ||
(ALT) Victor Lilov | 614 | ||
(ALT) Ajeet Rai | 634 | ||
(ALT) Tristan McCormick | 656 | ||
(ALT) Peter Bertran | 689 | ||
(WC) Felix Corwin | 739 | ||
(WC) Preston Brown | 870 | ||
Alexander Frusina | 1344 | 21 (JA) | |
(WC) Kaylan Bigun | 1488 |
Name | Seeding RankingRk | Entry RankingER | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajeet Rai | 634 | 585 |
2 | Victor Lilov | 614 | 593 |
3 | Ryan Seggerman | 605 | 603 |
4 | Tristan McCormick | 656 | 648 |
5 | Stefan Kozlov | 597 | 653 |
6 | Kiranpal Pannu | 672 | 669 |
7 | Peter Bertran | 689 | 727 |
8 | Jacob Brumm | 702 | 741 |
9 | Felix Corwin | 739 | 744 |
10 | Thomas Fancutt | 772 | 749 |
11 | Harrison Adams | 657 | 764 |
12 | Axel Nefve | 785 | 776 |
13 | Edan Leshem | 862 | 800 |
14 | Calum Puttergill | 880 | 870 |
15 | Preston Brown | 870 | 898 |
16 | Matt Kuhar | 1021 | 1002 |
17 | Johannes Ingildsen | 985 | 1018 |
18 | Osgar O'Hoisin | 1153 | 1073 |
19 | Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 1144 | 1138 |
20 | Yuichiro Inui | 1194 | 1180 |
Name | Seeding RankingRk | Entry RankingER | |
---|---|---|---|
Liam Draxl | 259 | 257 | |
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 249 | 263 | |
Mitchell Krueger | 282 | 282 | |
Pedro Sakamoto | 296 | 309 | |
Toby Kodat | 351 | 340 | |
Learner Tien | 437 | 431 | |
Bruno Kuzuhara | 475 | 477 | |
Bor Artnak | 491 | 486 | |
Rei Sakamoto | 960 | 19 (JA) |
Doubles
Seed | Names | Seeding RankingRk | Entry RankingER |
---|---|---|---|
1 | William Blumberg / Luis David Martinez | 180 | 180 |
2 | Christian Harrison / Marcus Willis | 262 | 262 |
3 | (OS) N.Sriram Balaji / Andre Begemann | 273 | |
4 | Scott Duncan / Federico Agustin Gomez | 329 | 329 |
Thomas Fancutt / Hunter Reese | 375 | 375 | |
Evan King / Mitchell Krueger | 375 | 353 | |
Ajeet Rai / Kelsey Stevenson | 448 | 448 | |
Denis Kudla / Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 519 | 409 | |
Martin Damm / Alex Rybakov | 689 | 498 | |
(OS) Corentin Denolly / Clement Tabur | 807 | ||
Alexander Ritschard / Benjamin Sigouin | 856 | 455 | |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux / Calvin Hemery | 1014 | 447 | |
(OS) Ethan Quinn / Tennys Sandgren | 1137 | ||
(WC) Marcus Daniell / Joel Josef Schwaerzler | 1668 | ||
(WC) Boris Kozlov / Stefan Kozlov | 2117 | ||
(OS) Tristan Boyer / Oliver Crawford | - |
Names | Seeding RankingRk | Entry RankingER |
---|
Names | Seeding RankingRk | Entry RankingER |
---|