Qualifying
Doubles
Doubles Q

Rotterdam

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Stefanos Tsitsipas44
2 Andrey Rublev75
3 Felix Auger-Aliassime99
4 Hubert Hurkacz1110
5 Denis Shapovalov1214
6 Cameron Norrie1312
7 Aslan Karatsev1520
8 Nikoloz Basilashvili2123
Karen Khachanov2730
Alex de Minaur3334
Lloyd Harris3432
Alexander Bublik3535
Filip Krajinovic3639
Marton Fucsovics3938
Ugo Humbert4031
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina4751
Ilya Ivashka4848
Botic van de Zandschulp5056
David Goffin5245
Soonwoo Kwon5553
Mackenzie McDonald5655
Arthur Rinderknech6058
(WC) Tallon Griekspoor62
Alexei Popyrin6559
Lorenzo Musetti6660
(SE) Mikael Ymer83
(WC) Andy Murray102
(WC) Jo-Wilfried Tsonga259
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Tallon Griekspoor6262
2Gianluca Mager6763
3Hugo Gaston6967
4Jo-Wilfried Tsonga25968 (PR)
5Alex Molcan7274
6Mikael Ymer8382
7Emil Ruusuvuori8790
8Henri Laaksonen8692
9Oscar Otte84100
10Feliciano Lopez107104
11Egor Gerasimov104106
12Corentin Moutet89115
13Norbert Gombos110117
14Radu Albot108123
15Bernabe Zapata Miralles126124
16Jiri Lehecka138143
17Jozef Kovalik168156
18Illya Marchenko164165
19Jason Jung173176
20Lukas Lacko197189
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Roberto Bautista Agut1917
Marin Cilic2629
Borna Coric8127 (PR)
Daniil Medvedev22
Gael Monfils1619
Jannik Sinner1011
(WC)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Hugo Gaston6967
2 Henri Laaksonen8691
3 Corentin Moutet89100
4 Egor Gerasimov104106
5 Bernabe Zapata Miralles126125
6 Philipp Kohlschreiber134134
7 Jiri Lehecka138142
8 Salvatore Caruso145146
Damir Dzumhur152161
Jozef Kovalik168151
Daniel Masur177181
Flavio Cobolli192199
(ALT) Jesper De Jong201
(WC) Tim Van Rijthoven244
(WC) Robin Haase250
(WC) Jelle Sels326
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Thomas Fabbiano195202
2Jesper De Jong201207
3Juan Pablo Ficovich230207 (PR)
4Maxime Janvier248223
5Robin Haase250229
6Juan Pablo Ficovich230236
7Nino Serdarusic243245
8Joao Domingues253248
9Nicola Kuhn247251
10Tobias Kamke261252
11Marius Copil273275
12Evgenii Tiurnev274277
13Nicolas Mejia277283
14Tommy Robredo360297 (PR)
15Nerman Fatic298302
16Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo310306
17Jonas Forejtek309307
18Yannick Maden321310
19Filip Cristian Jianu314318
20Hernan Casanova315320
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina4750
Soonwoo Kwon5554
Gianluca Mager6765
Mackenzie McDonald5655
Lorenzo Musetti6660
Alexei Popyrin6559
Arthur Rinderknech6048
Emil Ruusuvuori8790
Mikael Ymer8386
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Nikola Mektic / Mate Pavic33
2 Ivan Dodig / Marcelo Melo3837
3 Nicolas Mahut / Fabrice Martin3836
4 Wesley Koolhof / Neal Skupski4141
Kevin Krawietz / Andreas Mies5155
Sander Gille / Joran Vliegen6259
Raven Klaasen / Ben McLachlan6776
Andrey Golubev / Edouard Roger-Vasselin7973
(WC) Robin Haase / Matwe Middelkoop89
Rohan Bopanna / Denis Shapovalov12257
Alexander Bublik / Aslan Karatsev15552
Felix Auger-Aliassime / Hubert Hurkacz21120
Lloyd Harris / Tim Puetz218
Karen Khachanov / Andrey Rublev25136
(WC) Tallon Griekspoor / Botic van de Zandschulp599
(Q)-
Alternates (On-Site)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Sander Arends / David Pel197168
2Roman Jebavy / David Vega Hernandez174174
3Jesper De Jong / Sem Verbeek285283
4Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja362327
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Tim Puetz / Michael Venus3133

Doubles Qualifying

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Roman Jebavy / David Vega Hernandez174171
2 (ALT) Sander Arends / David Pel197
Jesper De Jong / Sem Verbeek285
(WC) Bart Stevens / Tim Van Rijthoven462
Alternates (On-Site)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan / Purav Raja362327
2Salvatore Caruso / Flavio Cobolli601337
3Bart Stevens / Tim Van Rijthoven462454
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Jonathan Erlich / Lloyd Harris26497
Robin Haase / Matwe Middelkoop8999
Tallon Griekspoor / Botic van de Zandschulp599119