Qualifying
Doubles

Pune

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Aslan Karatsev1518
2 Lorenzo Musetti6059
3 Gianluca Mager6562
4 Jiri Vesely7883
5 Daniel Altmaier8784
6 Emil Ruusuvuori9095
7 Ricardas Berankis93104
8 Stefano Travaglia9878
Egor Gerasimov106113
Kamil Majchrzak107117
Dennis Novak118119
Radu Albot124123
Bernabe Zapata Miralles125124
Joao Sousa140140
Aleksandar Vukic144156
Quentin Halys148151
Cem Ilkel150144
Jozef Kovalik151149
Hugo Grenier155150
Federico Gaio159153
(WC) Ramkumar Ramanathan182
(WC) Prajnesh Gunneswaran220
(WC) Arjun Kadhe779
Yuki Bhambri1049127 (PR)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Salvatore Caruso146157
2Altug Celikbilek165162
3Elias Ymer168170
4Evgeny Donskoy186172
5Enzo Couacaud166179
6Ramkumar Ramanathan182184
7Marc-Andrea Huesler183186
8Chun-hsin Tseng190188
9Zizou Bergs187192
10Filip Horansky194195
11Marc Polmans196196
12Gian Marco Moroni205197
13Vit Kopriva195198
14Franco Agamenone189201
15Roberto Marcora208202
16Flavio Cobolli199205
17Lorenzo Giustino204207
18Mohamed Safwat217214
19Jay Clarke185215
20Prajnesh Gunneswaran220219
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
James Duckworth4949
John Millman8972
(SE)
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Altug Celikbilek165164
2 Enzo Couacaud166166
3 Elias Ymer168169
4 Daniel Masur181181
5 Jay Clarke185211
6 Evgeny Donskoy186185
7 Chun-hsin Tseng190187
8 Vit Kopriva195194
Marc Polmans196195
Gian Marco Moroni205197
Kimmer Coppejans206206
Dimitar Kuzmanov225204
(ALT) Alexandre Muller226
(WC) Mukund Sasikumar356
(ALT) Andrew Harris395
(WC) Manish Sureshkumar675
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Alexandre Muller226226
2Andrew Harris395240 (PR)
3Borna Gojo286284
4Nicolas Mejia283286
5Tristan Lamasine298288
6Javier Barranco Cosano299293
7Raul Brancaccio300297
8Nerman Fatic302299
9Riccardo Bonadio304301
10Jonas Forejtek307307
11Filip Cristian Jianu318320
12Elliot Benchetrit333333
13Matteo Viola336335
14Matteo Martineau338336
15Nicolas Moreno De Alboran345348
16Johan Nikles350351
17Mukund Sasikumar356352
18Alexander Erler351353
19Jeremy Jahn555357 (PR)
20Matteo Arnaldi360364
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Salvatore Caruso146150
Christopher Eubanks162162
Federico Gaio159158
Hugo Grenier155149
Quentin Halys148153
Illya Marchenko164165
Christopher O'Connell175173
Aleksandar Vukic144160
Prajnesh Gunneswaran220221
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Luke Saville / John-Patrick Smith9191
2 Rohan Bopanna / Ramkumar Ramanathan156156
3 Szymon Walkow / Jan Zielinski183183
4 Marc Polmans / Matt Reid184184
Hans Hach Verdugo / Miguel Angel Reyes-Varela207207
Sadio Doumbia / Fabien Reboul221221
Jamie Cerretani / Nicholas Monroe257257
Radu Albot / Ricardas Berankis343217
(WC) Arjun Kadhe / Purav Raja356
Alexander Erler / Jiri Vesely450
Federico Gaio / Lorenzo Musetti542219
(ALT) Hugo Grenier / Quentin Halys692
Dennis Novak / Joao Sousa872258
(WC) Yuki Bhambri / Divij Sharan1008
Stefano Travaglia / Bernabe Zapata Miralles1144223
(ALT) Gianluca Mager / Emil Ruusuvuori1729
Alternates (On-Site)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Gianluca Mager / Emil Ruusuvuori 1729 155
2 Hugo Grenier / Quentin Halys 692 303
3 Jozef Kovalik / Vit Kopriva 1320 346
4 Evgeny Donskoy / Daniel Masur 861 367
5 N.Sriram Balaji / Vishnu Vardhan 590 425
6 Saketh Myneni / Mukund Sasikumar 1200 573
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Matthew Ebden / Max Purcell8989
Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov184184
Sander Arends / David Pel195195
Evan King / Alex Lawson233233
Alexander Erler / Lucas Miedler250250
Treat Huey / Christopher Rungkat289270