Qualifying
Doubles

Lyon

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Pablo Carreno Busta99100
2 Elmer Moller112108
3 Arthur Cazaux113113
4 Kyrian Jacquet150151
5 Juan Pablo Ficovich152154
6 Sumit Nagal170170
7 Calvin Hemery171171
8 Marco Trungelliti177178
Luca Van Assche178179
Alejandro Moro Canas198197
Pol Martin Tiffon205208
Gauthier Onclin232231
Titouan Droguet234232
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo242240
Ivan Gakhov256265
Yu Hsiou Hsu261259
Henri Squire262260
Geoffrey Blancaneaux273270
Michael Geerts274275
Dimitar Kuzmanov277287
(WC) Clement Tabur280
Matteo Martineau289282
Daniel Merida303288
(ALT) Javier Barranco Cosano307
(WC) Arthur Gea309
(WC) Tom Paris403
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Javier Barranco Cosano307293
2Corentin Denolly300302
3Nicolas Alvarez Varona316304
4Arthur Gea309305
5Francesco Forti1326307 (PR)
6Clement Tabur280311
7Gastao Elias320315
8Andrew Paulson525316 (PR)
9Ricardas Berankis321317
10Norbert Gombos332319
11Federico Cina294323
12Daniel Michalski315324
13Maxime Chazal330327
14Jelle Sels358329
15Oriol Roca Batalla324330
16Jakub Paul335331
17Bernabe Zapata Miralles336332
18Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo357334
19Nerman Fatic276339
20Alex Marti Pujolras341340
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Hugo Gaston8374
Raphael Collignon8484
Felipe Meligeni Alves134133
Federico Agustin Gomez144142
Pablo Llamas Ruiz872196 (PR)
Dominic Stricker235233
Frederico Ferreira Silva258258
(SE)
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Nicolas Alvarez Varona316304
2 Jakub Paul335331
3 Pedro Cachin363368
4 (ALT) Lucas Poullain378
5 Matthew Dellavedova396392
6 Maxime Janvier409413
7 Lilian Marmousez421427
8 Michael Vrbensky427424
9 Zdenek Kolar428429
10 Miguel Damas442461
11 Kaichi Uchida444470
12 Tom Gentzsch445466
Arthur Reymond467469
Egor Agafonov471473
Kilian Feldbausch473489
Loann Massard510508
(WC) Etienne Donnet551
(ALT) Mae Malige553
Facundo Juarez558555
(ALT) Maxim Zhukov597
(ALT) Robin Catry685
(WC) Timo Legout758
(WC) Timothee Lustig-
(WC) Yoshka Sborowsky-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Mae Malige553557
2Stefan Popovic579574
3Louis Dussin603604
4Alexander Donski659662
5Robin Catry685688
6Maxence Rivet885715
7Joshua Sheehy720719
8Timo Legout758760
9Adil Kalyanpur881864
10Niklas Schell888907
11Leo Raquillet978975
12Yanis Ghazouani Durand997994
13Petros Tsitsipas10061016
14Drew Van Orderlain11981199
15Lorenzo Sciahbasi12031207
16Filip Krolo13641361
17Denis Spiridon17041705
18Henri Haupt20772074
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Yu Hsiou Hsu261259
Geoffrey Blancaneaux273270
Dimitar Kuzmanov277287
Daniel Merida303288
Javier Barranco Cosano307293
Giulio Zeppieri310306
Clement Tabur280311
Mika Brunold323328
Max Alcala Gurri380383
Rudolf Molleker392395
Tom Paris403404
Evgeny Karlovskiy437416
Joao Domingues547551

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 (OS) Orlando Luz / Marcelo Zormann166
2 (OS) Ray Ho / David Vega Hernandez215
3 (OS) Jakub Paul / Michael Vrbensky237
4 Geoffrey Blancaneaux / Jonathan Eysseric242242
Luca Sanchez / Seita Watanabe337337
Courtney John Lock / Thijmen Loof419419
Erik Grevelius / Mats Hermans431431
(OS) Yu Hsiou Hsu / Kaichi Uchida454
Michael Geerts / Johannes Ingildsen485432
Tom Hands / James Mackinlay601601
Adil Kalyanpur / Parikshit Somani727727
(OS) Ivan Gakhov / Gabriel Roveri Sidney983
(WC) Yanis Ghazouani Durand / Loann Massard1093
Juan Pablo Ficovich / Adolfo Daniel Vallejo1142394
Alejandro Moro Canas / Marco Trungelliti1506375
(WC) Joshua Dous Karpenschif / Mae Malige-
Alternates (Advanced)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Jakub Paul / Dominic Stricker316316