Qualifying
Doubles

Hamburg Challenger

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Gregoire Barrere119153
2 Jelle Sels141172
3 Dennis Novak145114
4 Alexander Ritschard182175
5 Henri Laaksonen183125
6 Altug Celikbilek230225
7 Jonas Forejtek238229
8 Oleksii Krutykh246239
Mats Moraing248246
Frederico Ferreira Silva251249
Harold Mayot254252
Kacper Zuk269301
Salvatore Caruso271271
Alexey Vatutin279273
Joao Domingues290260
Billy Harris295294
Benjamin Hassan303283
Robin Haase304288
Duje Ajdukovic307321
Evgeny Karlovskiy309286
Henri Squire326313
(ALT) Raphael Collignon331
(WC) Rudolf Molleker355
(WC) Nicola Kuhn459
(WC) Marko Topo463
(SE) Max Hans Rehberg596
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Raphael Collignon331322
2Viktor Durasovic354328
3Kenny De Schepper337343
4Julian Ocleppo919350 (PR)
5Ulises Blanch351354
6Elmar Ejupovic329356
7Jeremy Jahn646357 (PR)
8Michael Vrbensky363359
9Rudolf Molleker355360
10Terence Atmane370365
11Oscar Jose Gutierrez373367
12Cem Ilkel362382
13Ergi Kirkin417393
14Gauthier Onclin401394
15Giovanni Oradini369399
16Adrian Menendez-Maceiras406403
17Julian Lenz440412
18Martin Krumich426415
19Aldin Setkic430416
20Nicola Kuhn459418
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Daniel Masur185179
Gilles Simon174168
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Elmar Ejupovic329356
2 Kenny De Schepper337343
3 Michael Vrbensky363359
4 (ALT) Oscar Jose Gutierrez373
5 Andrew Paulson375397
6 Ergi Kirkin417393
7 Martin Krumich426415
8 Jerome Kym427423
9 Julian Lenz440412
10 Evgeny Donskoy445438
11 Matteo Martineau456445
12 Arthur Reymond530520
Tristan Lamasine580567
Hazem Naw605617
Kai Wehnelt626594
Jeremy Jahn646662
(ALT) Niklas Schell790
(ALT) Kelsey Stevenson812
(ALT) Mikalai Haliak861
(ALT) Philip Florig874
(WC) Tim Sandkaulen1015
(WC) Liam Gavrielides1291
(WC) Noel Larwig1587
(WC) John Sperle1612
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Andrea Picchione685696
2Niklas Schell790797
3Mikalai Haliak861849
4Philip Florig874867
5Aleksandr Braynin1367901 (PR)
6Tim Sandkaulen10151002
7Volodoymyr Uzhylovskyi10251013
8Aleksandr Braynin13671179
9Hendrik Jebens13591345
10Sem Verbeek14461419
11Federico Salomone15871571
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Duje Ajdukovic307321
Raphael Collignon331322
Rudolf Molleker355360
Gauthier Onclin401394
Matteo Gigante234226
Valentin Royer361387
Henri Squire326313
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri414400
Nicola Kuhn459418
Marko Topo463462
Max Hans Rehberg596687
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 (OS) Treat Huey / Max Schnur205
2 Fabian Fallert / Hendrik Jebens264264
3 (OS) Artem Sitak / Sem Verbeek278
4 Victor Vlad Cornea / Andrew Paulson321321
Dustin Brown / Julian Lenz523523
Niklas Schell / Kai Wehnelt526526
Sanjar Fayziev / Evgeny Karlovskiy533463
Billy Harris / Kelsey Stevenson615580
Petr Nouza / Michael Vrbensky633633
Benjamin Hassan / Jelle Sels668444
(OS) Ergi Kirkin / Oleksii Krutykh711
Duje Ajdukovic / Jonas Forejtek1168545
(WC) Tim Sandkaulen / Henri Squire1254
(OS) Joao Domingues / Frederico Ferreira Silva1371
(OS) Kenny De Schepper / Luca Sanchez1605
(WC) Nicola Kuhn / Rudolf Molleker-
Alternates (Advanced)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Robin Haase / Daniel Masur220220