Qualifying

Florianopolis

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Pablo Cuevas9995
2 Hugo Dellien119120
3 Thiago Seyboth Wild131132
4 Juan Ignacio Londero139144
5 Nicolas Kicker229237
6 Pedro Cachin239258
7 Andrea Collarini264263
8 Juan Pablo Ficovich285280
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida286271
Orlando Luz292287
Roberto Cid Subervi296296
Pedja Krstin313317
Kaichi Uchida320332
Hernan Casanova329334
Genaro Alberto Olivieri343348
Facundo Diaz Acosta349346
Johan Nikles353360
Nicolas Alvarez Varona357377
Facundo Juarez385380
Daniel Dutra da Silva401428
Guilherme Clezar426422
Alejandro Gonzalez430420
(ALT) Matias Zukas442
(ALT) Luciano Darderi443
(ALT) Gonzalo Villanueva460
(WC) Gustavo Heide532
(WC) Mateus Alves585
(WC) Pedro Boscardin Dias711
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Matias Zukas442445
2Luciano Darderi443447
3Gonzalo Villanueva460453
4Alejandro Gomez483490
5Mateus Alves585496
6Martin Cuevas509506
7Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva550516
8Strong Kirchheimer521520
9Pol Toledo Bague558551
10Diego Hidalgo579579
11Federico Zeballos617617
12Wilson Leite619637
13Jose Pereira673680
14Tomas Lipovsek Puches678692
15Rafael Matos698704
16Luca Castelnuovo719724
17Alexander Zhurbin816774
18Preston Brown17551734
19Gabriel Tumasonis18491822
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Guido Andreozzi268265
Nicola Kuhn237240
Sebastian Baez98111
Gonzalo Lama318313
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves209178
Gerald Melzer290289
Joao Menezes240230
Tomas Martin Etcheverry130129
Dmitry Popko179172
Carlos Gimeno Valero325322
(SE)
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Pedro Sakamoto369321
2 Bogdan Bobrov466446
3 Alejandro Gomez483490
4 Martin Cuevas509506
5 Nicolas Barrientos551546
6 Igor Marcondes573599
7 Federico Zeballos617617
8 (ALT) Wilson Leite619
(ALT) Jose Pereira673
(ALT) Tomas Lipovsek Puches678
(ALT) Rafael Matos698
(ALT) Luca Castelnuovo719
(ALT) Eduardo Ribeiro1020
(WC) Joao Victor Couto Loureiro1499
(WC) Thomas Kano-
(WC) Victor Tosetto-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Wilson Leite619637
2Jose Pereira673680
3Tomas Lipovsek Puches678692
4Rafael Matos698704
5Luca Castelnuovo719724
6Eduardo Ribeiro1020994
7Alejandro Hoyos9981137
8Preston Brown17551734
9Gabriel Tumasonis18491822
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Nicolas Alvarez Varona357377
Facundo Juarez385380
Hernan Casanova329334
Gilbert Klier Junior410415
Facundo Diaz Acosta349346
Johan Nikles353360
Daniel Dutra da Silva401428
Genaro Alberto Olivieri343348
Alejandro Gonzalez430420
Matias Zukas442445
Luciano Darderi443447
Gonzalo Villanueva460453
Mateus Alves585496
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva550516
Gustavo Heide532596
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)