Qualifying
Doubles

Antalya

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Matteo Berrettini1010
2 David Goffin1615
3 Fabio Fognini1717
4 Alex de Minaur2323
5 Jan-Lennard Struff3736
6 Nikoloz Basilashvili4040
7 Miomir Kecmanovic4244
8 Alexander Bublik4950
Laslo Djere5557
Jiri Vesely6768
Jeremy Chardy7275
Stefano Travaglia7574
Salvatore Caruso7676
Egor Gerasimov7878
Pierre-Hugues Herbert8383
Radu Albot8593
Emil Ruusuvuori8786
Malek Jaziri249249
Hugo Grenier250255
Nicola Kuhn253252
Kacper Zuk262262
Andrea Arnaboldi267268
Tristan Lamasine271266
(WC) Altug Celikbilek309
(WC) Ergi Kirkin446
(WC) Marsel Ilhan571
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Blaz Kavcic272269
2Pavel Kotov269272
3Matthias Bachinger279278
4Andrea Pellegrino278279
5Geoffrey Blancaneaux283283
6Goncalo Oliveira289287
7Riccardo Bonadio287289
8Roberto Ortega-Olmedo291292
9Nino Serdarusic292293
10Dimitar Kuzmanov298295
11Lukas Klein296298
12Manuel Guinard301302
13Lucas Miedler306306
14Altug Celikbilek309310
15Michael Vrbensky311311
16Alex Molcan313312
17Andrea Vavassori315315
18Mirza Basic329326
19Oriol Roca Batalla326327
20Aleksandr Nedovyesov332331
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Lloyd Harris9087
Benoit Paire2828
Marco Cecchinato7980
Jannik Sinner3637
Borna Coric2424
Joao Sousa9290

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Pedja Krstin265267
2 Pavel Kotov269272
3 Blaz Kavcic272269
4 Andrea Pellegrino278279
5 Matthias Bachinger279278
6 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo291292
7 Lukas Klein296298
8 Dimitar Kuzmanov298295
9 Sasikumar Mukund300300
10 Lucas Miedler306306
11 Michael Vrbensky311311
12 Alex Molcan313312
Andrea Vavassori315315
Mirza Basic329326
Vladyslav Orlov350369
Vitaliy Sachko398400
Alexandar Lazarov544546
(WC) Adrian Andreev564
Harri Heliovaara636635
Andrey Golubev776771
(ALT) Cengiz Aksu903
(WC) Umut Akkoyun2005
(WC) Mert Naci Turker-
(WC) Togan Tokac-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Nikola Cacic13451345
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Julien Cagnina938260 (PR)
Illya Marchenko215215
Hugo Grenier250255
Daniel Masur242245
Prajnesh Gunneswaran128129
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves230231
Malek Jaziri249249
Lorenzo Musetti129128
Aslan Karatsev112112
Sergiy Stakhovsky201202
Evgeny Karlovskiy258258
Yuichi Sugita102102
Alexey Vatutin244246
Nicola Kuhn253252
Tung-Lin Wu247244
Tristan Lamasine271266
Kacper Zuk262262
Julian Lenz245248
Mischa Zverev264264
Petros Tsitsipas9601004

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Nikola Mektic / Mate Pavic1212
2 Ivan Dodig / Filip Polasek3333
3 Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin6060
4 Nikola Cacic / Frederik Nielsen111112
Jonathan Erlich / Andrei Vasilevski156156
Alexander Bublik / Andrey Golubev180138
Denys Molchanov / Aleksandr Nedovyesov236235
David Goffin / Pierre-Hugues Herbert27538
Salvatore Caruso / Andrea Vavassori284172
Luca Margaroli / Florin Mergea296298
Ivan Sabanov / Matej Sabanov316318
Nikoloz Basilashvili / Andre Begemann343132
Harri Heliovaara / Emil Ruusuvuori347199
Jiri Vesely / Tristan-Samuel Weissborn760177
(WC) Tuna Altuna / Altug Celikbilek877
(WC) Umut Akkoyun / Mert Naci Turker1500
Alternates (On-Site)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Matteo Berrettini / Stefano Travaglia62385
2Radu Albot / Egor Gerasimov1323163
3Sander Arends / David Vega Hernandez195195
4Fabio Fognini / Andrea Pellegrino338211
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Matteo Berrettini / Jannik Sinner64047
Benoit Paire / Stefano Travaglia496102
Tomislav Brkic / Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi129129
Sander Arends / Matwe Middelkoop127129
Lloyd Harris / David Pel1251172