Qualifying
Doubles

Verona

Main Draw

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Pedro Cachin120118
2 Norbert Gombos124126
3 Gianluca Mager136139
4 Franco Agamenone143143
5 Flavio Cobolli145145
6 Nikola Milojevic154157
7 Alexandre Muller161164
8 (WC) Marco Cecchinato166
Nino Serdarusic167170
(WC) Giulio Zeppieri168
Gilles Simon170163
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna176179
Luca Nardi181180
Alessandro Giannessi185190
Andrea Arnaboldi189193
Filip Horansky191195
Andrea Pellegrino193196
Thiago Agustin Tirante194197
Dmitry Popko195198
Salvatore Caruso198200
Riccardo Bonadio199201
Federico Gaio211211
(ALT) Cedrik-Marcel Stebe214
(ALT) Sebastian Ofner222
(ALT) Andrea Vavassori256
(WC) Bernard Tomic505
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
(Q)
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Cedrik-Marcel Stebe214215
2Sebastian Ofner222222
3Andrea Vavassori256255
4Miljan Zekic276271
5Lorenzo Giustino275273
6Lukas Rosol280278
7Maxime Janvier296289
8Alexey Vatutin292293
9Fabian Marozsan266297
10Louis Wessels302298
11Filip Cristian Jianu315310
12Julian Lenz317312
13Benjamin Hassan322314
14Viktor Durasovic304315
15Joao Domingues319321
16Matteo Gigante307322
17Raul Brancaccio323325
18Joris De Loore417328 (PR)
19Pedro Boscardin Dias333332
20Steven Diez339348
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Dennis Novak153155
Benoit Paire7376
Tomas Machac142144
(SE)
(SE)

Qualifying

Entries
Seed Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 Lorenzo Giustino275273
2 (ALT) Alexey Vatutin292
3 Matteo Gigante307322
4 Raul Brancaccio323325
5 Pedro Boscardin Dias333332
6 Mattia Bellucci357395
7 (ALT) Francesco Maestrelli382
8 Murkel Dellien388387
9 Samuel Vincent Ruggeri394398
10 Hamad Medjedovic395391
11 Kyrian Jacquet396451
12 Khumoyun Sultanov397399
Francesco Forti409403
Giovanni Fonio441457
Christian Langmo466467
Giovanni Oradini468476
Luca Potenza480480
Remy Bertola508495
Daniele Capecchi563559
Jerome Kym573571
(WC) Davide Galoppini682
(WC) Gabriele Crivellaro-
(WC) Gian Matias Di Natale-
(WC) Samuele Seghetti-
Alternates
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1Manuel Mazza653646
2Tomas Lipovsek Puches621653
3Davide Galoppini682666
4Alexandru Jecan676676
5Lorenzo Bocchi681677
6Marcello Serafini675684
7Luigi Sorrentino753756
8Louroi Martinez911913
9Ignasi De Rueda De Genover10301027
10Luca Tomasetto10441046
11Albano Olivetti11031072
12Noah Lopez12431243
13Anirudh Chandrasekar16781684
14Augusto Virgili19851990
15Giuseppe Tresca20962107
Withdrawals
Name Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Ernests Gulbis349362
Francesco Passaro220254
Kenny De Schepper365360
Aldin Setkic368363
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe214215
Federico Gaio211211
Alexander Weis404401
Julian Ocleppo652634
(RA)
(RA)
(RA)

Doubles

Entries
Seed Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
1 (OS) Luis David Martinez / Andrea Vavassori217
2 Romain Arneodo / Jonathan Eysseric224224
3 Marco Bortolotti / Sergio Martos Gornes265265
4 Marek Gengel / Adam Pavlasek361361
Markos Kalovelonis / Vladyslav Manafov384384
Guido Andreozzi / Guillermo Duran417417
(OS) Franco Agamenone / Thiago Agustin Tirante640
Raul Brancaccio / Andrea Pellegrino702516
Murkel Dellien / Mariano Kestelboim720720
(OS) Matteo Gigante / Julian Ocleppo768
Juan Ignacio Galarza / Tomas Lipovsek Puches972972
(OS) Giovanni Fonio / Giovanni Oradini1045
Francesco Maestrelli / Samuel Vincent Ruggeri1371756
(OS) Dmitry Popko / Alexey Vatutin1730
(WC) Gabriele Crivellaro / Alessio Zanotti-
(WC) Gian Matias Di Natale / Samuele Seghetti-
Alternates (Advanced)
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Withdrawals
Names Seeding RankingRk Entry RankingER
Giovanni Oradini / Alexander Weis1064872